Property in:
0
0
Property http://www.productontology.org/doc/Real_estate The Bay Interiors by Missoni by Tomorrow World Properties - new Apartments, Penthouses for sale in Front. Brochure and payment plan. ▶ Price from AED 2,750,000 for a new project. The Bay Interiors by Missoni 25.285621694056 55.296130893396
The Bay Interiors by Missoni Tomorrow World Properties The Bay Interiors by Missoni by Tomorrow World Properties - new Apartments, Penthouses for sale in Front. Brochure and payment plan. ▶ Price from AED 2,750,000 for a new project. assets/cities/ae/houses/tomorrow-world-properties-dubai/the-bay-interiors-by-missoni-dubai/1-1.jpg InStock GBP The Bay Interiors by Missoni by Tomorrow World Properties - new Apartments, Penthouses for sale in Front. Brochure and payment plan. ▶ Price from AED 2,750,000 for a new project. 2750000

The Bay Interiors by Missoni

Developer: Tomorrow World Properties Address: Nakhlat Deira, Front, Dubai Islands, Dubai, UAE – Front Station: Gold Souq Completion: 3Q/2029 Square: 1007 – 3551 sqft Property Type: ApartmentsPenthouses
Bedrooms:
from 2,750,000

Payment plan 50/50

Properties in this development on 24 October 2026

Rooms
Square
Price, sqft
for all
price from, AED
2-bedroom
from 1007 sqft
from 2,732
from 2,750,000
2,750,000
Availability
3-bedroom
from 1569 sqft
from 3,124
from 4,900,000
4,900,000
Availability
4-bedroom
from 3551 sqft
from 1,479
from 5,250,000
5,250,000
Availability
Note: 1 Sq.M = 10.76 Sq.Ft

Payment plan

What are you looking for?

Step 1 of 6
Select the number of bedrooms
Select your budget
What is your purpose of purchase?
What is your preferred payment method?
When do you plan to move
Leave a request and assistant will select the property

By submitting this form, you accept our Terms & conditions & Privacy policy Please note that 1newhomes will send the above details to house developer or agent. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google.

A virtual assistant
ready to help you
Virtual assistant

What are you looking for?

Key features

Floors: 18
Flats: 132
Children's area
Swimming pool
Roof terrace
Balcony
SPA
Park & riverside walk
Chill out place
Cafes & Restaurants
GYM
Social space
Marina
Medical
Yoga Patio
Smart Home
Tennis Courts
Beach
Sea view
Security

More information

Features

Interior design

Interior design – The Bay Interiors by Missoni Interior design – The Bay Interiors by Missoni Interior design – The Bay Interiors by Missoni
4

Master plan for The Bay Interiors by Missoni

Site plan – The Bay Interiors by Missoni
Site plan – The Bay Interiors by Missoni
2

Description

Price trends for The Bay Interiors by Missoni

All

Buying an apartment in Dubai – How much ROI and profit can it bring in 5 years?

Based on the data by PwC on property prices and rents dynamics.*
2,5—4,5%
annual rental income
5—10%
annual price growth per square meter
Price growth
+ 1 100 000 AED
Rental income
+ 500 000 AED
2 750 000
investment
capital
4 350 000
total capital

Local area map

Full address: Nakhlat Deira, Front, Dubai Islands, Dubai, UAE – Front

Sales office

Sales office

More information

Latest news

Mortgage calculator

Price
Repayment term
Deposit, %
Interest rate, %
AED 00 000

per month

Developer

Developer offers

FAQs about The Bay Interiors by Missoni

Property Details

Expand all
Who is the developer of The Bay Interiors by Missoni?
Tomorrow World Properties is the developer of The Bay Interiors by Missoni.
What is the address of The Bay Interiors by Missoni?
The address of The Bay Interiors by Missoni is Nakhlat Deira, Front, Dubai Islands, Dubai, UAE.
How many flats are there in The Bay Interiors by Missoni?
The total number of flats in The Bay Interiors by Missoni is 132.
How many total floors does The Bay Interiors by Missoni have?
The total number of floors that The Bay Interiors by Missoni has is 18 floors.
Where can I find the The Bay Interiors by Missoni site plan?
You can view the The Bay Interiors by Missoni Site Plan in the Site Plan section above.
What is the completion date of The Bay Interiors by Missoni?
The completion date of The Bay Interiors by Missoni is 3Q/2029

Prices

Expand all
What is the price range of flats in The Bay Interiors by Missoni?
The total price range of flats in The Bay Interiors by Missoni is AED 2.8M – AED 5.3M

Amenities

Expand all
What facilities are available to residents of The Bay Interiors by Missoni?
The facilities available to residents of The Bay Interiors by Missoni are Balcony, Cafes & Restaurants and Children's area.
Need help finding your new home?
Need help finding your new home?

Leave a request and specialists will select the property

By submitting this form, you accept our Terms & conditions & Privacy policy Please note that 1newhomes will send the above details to house developer or agent. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google.

We use our own and third-party cookies to collect data related to your activity on our site for analysis and to improve your experience. By continuing to use our site, you consent to the use of these cookies. Learn more

Ok
Request Callback
Whatsapp