Property in:
0
0
Property http://www.productontology.org/doc/Real_estate Regent Yacht by Palladium Development - new Apartments for sale in Al Sufouh. Brochure and payment plan. ▶ Price from AED 1,750,000 for a new project. Regent Yacht 25.101099547974 55.166522345225
Regent Yacht Palladium Development Regent Yacht by Palladium Development - new Apartments for sale in Al Sufouh. Brochure and payment plan. ▶ Price from AED 1,750,000 for a new project. assets/cities/ae/houses/palladium-grandala-dubai/regent-yacht-dubai/1-1.jpg InStock GBP Regent Yacht by Palladium Development - new Apartments for sale in Al Sufouh. Brochure and payment plan. ▶ Price from AED 1,750,000 for a new project. 1750000

Regent Yacht

Developer: Palladium Development Address: Al Sufouh, Dubai Internet City, Dubai, UAE – Al Sufouh Station: Dubai Internet CityAl Khail Completion: 2Q/2028 Square: 355 sqft Property Type: Apartments
Bedrooms:
from 1,750,000

Payment plan 60/40

Properties in this development on 21 October 2026

Rooms
Square
Price, sqft
for all
price from, AED
Studio
from 355 sqft
from 4,928
from 1,750,000
1,750,000
Availability
Note: 1 Sq.M = 10.76 Sq.Ft

Payment plan

What are you looking for?

Step 1 of 6
Select the number of bedrooms
Select your budget
What is your purpose of purchase?
What is your preferred payment method?
When do you plan to move
Leave a request and assistant will select the property

By submitting this form, you accept our Terms & conditions & Privacy policy Please note that 1newhomes will send the above details to house developer or agent. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google.

A virtual assistant
ready to help you
Virtual assistant

What are you looking for?

Key features

Floors: 6
Flats: 192
Children's area
Swimming pool
Roof terrace
Educational options
Balcony
SPA
Park & riverside walk
Chill out place
Cafes & Restaurants
GYM
Concierge service
Social space
Medical
Yoga Patio
Tennis Courts
Security

More information

Features

Interior design

Interior design – Regent Yacht Interior design – Regent Yacht Interior design – Regent Yacht
3

Description

Buying an apartment in Dubai – How much ROI and profit can it bring in 5 years?

Based on the data by PwC on property prices and rents dynamics.*
2,5—4,5%
annual rental income
5—10%
annual price growth per square meter
Price growth
+ 700 000 AED
Rental income
+ 320 000 AED
1 750 000
investment
capital
2 770 000
total capital

Local area map

Full address: Al Sufouh, Dubai Internet City, Dubai, UAE – Al Sufouh

Sales office

Sales office

More information

Latest news

Mortgage calculator

Price
Repayment term
Deposit, %
Interest rate, %
AED 00 000

per month

Developer

Developer offers

FAQs about Regent Yacht

Property Details

Expand all
Who is the developer of Regent Yacht?
Palladium Development is the developer of Regent Yacht.
What is the address of Regent Yacht?
The address of Regent Yacht is Al Sufouh, Dubai Internet City, Dubai, UAE.
How many flats are there in Regent Yacht?
The total number of flats in Regent Yacht is 192.
How many total floors does Regent Yacht have?
The total number of floors that Regent Yacht has is 6 floors.
Where can I find the Regent Yacht site plan?
You can view the Regent Yacht Site Plan in the Site Plan section above.
What is the completion date of Regent Yacht?
The completion date of Regent Yacht is 2Q/2028

Prices

Expand all
What is the price range of flats in Regent Yacht?
The total price range of flats in Regent Yacht is AED 1.8M – AED 1.8M

Amenities

Expand all
What facilities are available to residents of Regent Yacht?
The facilities available to residents of Regent Yacht are Balcony, Cafes & Restaurants and Children's area.
Need help finding your new home?
Need help finding your new home?

Leave a request and specialists will select the property

By submitting this form, you accept our Terms & conditions & Privacy policy Please note that 1newhomes will send the above details to house developer or agent. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google.

We use our own and third-party cookies to collect data related to your activity on our site for analysis and to improve your experience. By continuing to use our site, you consent to the use of these cookies. Learn more

Ok
Request Callback
Whatsapp